skip navigation

https://cdn3.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/9146-120447789/IMG_0490_thumb.jpg
  • Nolan Lamoureux, Luka Papacek Lkville South Crimson, Sqt. C.

  • Hudson Smith, Minnetonka Squirt A team. 03-09-19

  • Amelia Ranfranz, Rochester Squirt C1 team. 03-05-19

  • Johnny Abercrombie, Chaska-Chanhassen Squirt C. 03-05-19

  • Anthony Simons, Waconia Squirt C team. 02-27-19

  • Kaleb Proaccini/Noalin Nordaas, AV-B-Ville Squirt C.

  • Nolan Lamoureux, Lakeville South Crimson, Sqt. C. 02-25-19

  • Tucker Tatge, Becker-Big Lake Squirt B1 team. 02-17-19

  • Gustaf Kindstrand II, Silver Bay Squirt B team. 02-18-19

  • Max Worthington, CCHA Purple Squirt B1 team. 02-11-19

  • Jacob Roussell, Becker/Big Lake Squirt B2 team. 02-11-19

  • Connor Johnson, Farmington Squirt C team. 02-10-19

  • L-R: Kaleb Proaccini/Noalin Nordaas -AV/Burnsville C Gold.

  • Ashton Austin, Edina Squirt "A" Green team. 02-07-19

  • Tucker Tatge, Becker-Big Lake Squirt B1 team. 02-03-19

    Tucker’s shutout helped his team win 3rd place at the Squirt tournament in Moose Lake.
  • Chase Bjorgaard, Edina Squirt A White team. 01-31-19

  • Hayden Merry, Cambridge-Isanti Squirt B2 team. 01-30-19

  • Tyler Jackson, Minnetonka Squirt B2 Black team. 01-29-19

  • William Johnson, Edina Squirt B2 team. 01-27-19

  • Draven Wirth, Red Lake Falls Squirt B team. 01-27-19

  • George Sill, Edina Squirt A White team. 01-27-19

  • Anthony Simons, Waconia Squirt C team. 01-24-19

  • Logan Avery, Shakopee Red Squirt C team. 01-22-19

  • Wyatt Carlson, Andover Squirt B1 team. 01-21-19

  • (L-R) Noalin Nordaas, Kaleb Procaccini AV/Bville Sqt. C.

  • Jackson Julin, Blaine Blue, Squirt C. 01-13-19

  • Bennett Halverson, Orono Squirt B1 team. 01-13-19

  • Grady Cartony, Mounds View-Irondale Squirt C Gold 01-11-19

  • Easton Paynter, Elk River Squirt C team. 01-10-19

  • Preston Reierson, Coon Rapids Squirt A team. 01-06-19

  • Caden Nelson, Shakopee Squirt B1 team. 01-06-19

  • DJ McClintic, STMA B1 Blue team. 12-31-18

  • Connor Johnson, Farmington Squirt C team. 01-01-19

  • Max Worthington, CCHA Purple Squirt B1 team. 12-30-18

  • Max Worthington, CCHA Purple Squirt B1 team. 12-30-18

  • Collin Kabacinski, Cottage Grove Black Squirt C. 12-30-18

  • Collin Kabacinski, Cottage Grove Black Squirt C. 12-30-18

  • Tucker Tatge, Becker/Big Lake Squirt B1 team. 12-30-18

  • Max Klassen, Becker/Big Lake - Best Goalie Award Winner.

  • Max Klassen, Becker/Big Lake Squirt C. 12-27-18

  • Jacob Roussell, Becker/Big Lake Squirt B2 team. 12-27-18

  • Gus Foster, Orono Squirt B1 team. 12-16-18

  • Colin Hoolihan, North Metro B1 Squirt team -12-21-18

  • Nathan Pearson, Burnsville/AV grey C team - 12-20-18

  • Nolan Lamoureux, Lakeville South Crimson C team - 12-17-18

  • Jackson Julin, Blaine Blue, Squirt C. 12-16-18

  • Issac Scranton, RYHA Gold, Squirt B. 12-16-18

  • Nolan Porter, Spring Lake Park, Squirt A - 12-13-18

  • Jacob Weiand, St, Mary's Point, Squirt C 12-12-18

  • Carter Reintjes, LeSueur/St. Peter Squirt C -12-10-18

  • Andrew Sabin, Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow - 12-02-18

  • Collin Mieras, North Metro Squirt C. 11-27-18

  • Lincoln Traux, Delano B2 Orange. 11-14-18

  • Noah Duerr, STMA B1 Gold - 11-11-18

Loading…