skip navigation

Squirt shutouts for 2020-21 season

Squirts - 2020-21 season

DATE GOALIE NAME TEAM LEVEL OPPONENT
MARCH - 2021
March 26 Dylan Kienow New Prague B Waconia
March 21 George Teeuwen Minneapolis Storm White C Orono
March 20 Oliver Stowe St. Cloud C Sauk Rapids
March 14 Eli Kummer Minneapolis Storm Black C Hopkins
March 7 George Teeuwen Minneapolis Storm White C Wazyata GRey
March 7 Charlie Knutson Armstrong/Cooper B2 Orono
March 6 Trevor Applen New Prague B2 Prior Lake/Savage Gold
March 6 Eli Kummer Minneapolis Storm Black C North Metro
FEBRUARY - 2021
Feb. 28 Elliott Grafnitz Becker/Big Lake B1 Cambridge/Isanti
Feb. 28 Dylan Newman Sartell A Willmar
Feb. 28 James Sculthorp Blaine B1 Anoka
Feb. 27 Nick Chapman Blaine White B2 Andover Gold
Feb. 27 Grant Fest Jefferson A Eastview
Feb. 27 Jacob Steinhorst Blaine B1 Champlin Park
Feb. 24 George Teeuwen Minneapolis Storm White C St. Louis Park
Feb. 21 Jamison Zerwas Northern Edge B1 Becker/Big Lake
Feb. 20 Charlie Johnson Chaska/Chanhassen Gold B1 Eden Prairie
Feb. 20 Jacob Steinhorst Blaine B1 Centennial
Feb. 20 Dylan Newman Sartell A Hutchinson
Feb. 19 Burke Nelson Stillwater Red C Forest Lake Maroon
Feb. 17 Sam Deilke White Bear Lake Orange B2 Chisago Lakes Green
Feb. 16 Michael Eggert Minnetonka A Jefferson
Feb. 14 Damis Nahan Sartell B2 Osseo-Maple Grove Black
Feb. 14 Sam Deilke White Bear Lake Orange B2 St. Paul
Feb. 14 Gordon Graf Mounds View/Irondale B1 St. Paul
Feb. 14 Eli Kummer Minneapolis Black C Armstrong Blue
Feb. 13 Mason Mohmood Mahtomedi Blue B2 Chisago Lakes Gold
Feb. 13 Burke Nelson Stillwater Red C Saint Mary's Point
Feb. 10 Cooper Weston Lakeville North B1 Cottage Grove
Feb. 8 Jack Lavery Wayzata Navy B2 Minneapolis SB2 White
Feb. 7 Bo Oswald Forest Lake C New Richmond
Feb. 7 Zak Treharne/Wyatt Derickson Minneapolis B1 Orono
Feb. 7 Jamison Zerwas Northern Edge B1 Cambridge/Isanti
Feb. 6 Nick Chapman Blaine White B2 Cambridge/Isanti
Feb. 6 Bo Oswald Forest Lake C River Falls
Feb. 6 Burke Nelson Stillwater Red C Somerset, Wis.
Feb. 5 Colin "CJ" Cline Rosemount A Northfield
JANUARY - 2021
Jan. 31 Colin "CJ" Cline Rosemount A Eastview
Jan. 31 Zac Rauschendorfer/Sam Deilke White Bear Lake Orange B2 Elk River Black
Jan. 31 Jamison Zerwas Northern Edge B1 Pine City
Jan. 31 Henrik Pelto White Bear Lake Black B1 Somerset
Jan. 31 Noah Adams Osseo-Maple Grove A Hopkins
Jan. 30 Tanner Metz Mounds View/Irondale Green B2 Cottage Grove
Jan. 30 Zac Rauschendorfer/Sam Deilke White Bear Lake Orange B2 Anoka Maroon
Jan. 30 Owen Ryan White Bear Lake Black B1 Stillwater Red
Jan. 30 Mason Mahmood Mahtomedi Blue B2 River Falls
Jan. 29 Tanner Metz Mounds View/Irondale Green B2 Brainerd
Jan. 24 Lucas Anderson Woodbury Black A Moorhead Red
Jan. 23 Lucas Anderson Woodbury Black A Lakeville North
Jan. 23 Mason Mahmood Mahtomedi Blue B2 Roseville
Jan. 22 Jack Evanson Prior Lake Gold B2 Minnetonka
Jan. 22 Alex Wicks Spring Lake Park A Apple Valley/Burnsville
Jan. 19 George Teeuwen Minneapolis White C North Metro
Jan. 17 James Sculthorp Blaine B1 Spring Lake Park
Jan. 17 Henrik Pelto White Bear Lake Black B1 STMA
Jan. 17 jack Bayer River Lakes A Willmar
Jan. 17 Eli Kummer Minneapolis Black C Sauk Rapids
Jan. 16 Burke Nelson Stillwater Red C Sauk Rapids
Jan. 15 Zac Rauschendorfer/Sam Deilke White Bear Lake Orange B2 Forest Lake
Jan. 15 Henrik Pelto White Bear Lake Black B1 Detroit Lakes
Jan. 14 Elliot Grafnitz Becker Big Lake B1 Princeton
Jan. 14 Colin "CJ" Cline Rosemount A Sibley
NOVEMBER
Nov. 12 Jacob Steinhorst Blaine B1 Cambridge/Isanti
Nov. 11 Jamison Zerwas Northern Edge B1 Champlin Park
Nov. 1 Dylan Newman Sartell A Buffalo