skip navigation

12 & Under Girls Shutouts for 2018-19 season

12 & under girls - 2018-19 season

DATE NAME TEAM LEVEL OPPONENT
FEBRUARY
Feb. 9 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Hopkins/St. Louis Park
Feb. 9 Ericah Folden Brainerd/Little Falls A Fergus Falls
Feb. 6 Caylin Cantwell Blaine/Spring Lake Park A Centennial
Feb. 3 Ava Brennan New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Cloquet
Feb. 2 Madeleine Margraf Chaska-Chanhassen A Bloomington
Feb. 2 Amanda Larson Andover A St. Cloud
Feb. 2 Ava Brennan New Ulm /Sleepy Eye B Grand Rapids/Greenway
Feb. 2 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Eden Prairie
Feb. 2 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Lakeville White
JANUARY
Jan. 31 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Edina Green
Jan. 27 Madeleine Margraf Chaska/Chanhassen A Woodbury
Jan. 26 Ava Brennan New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Cottage Grove
Jan. 26 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Armstrong-Cooper
Jan. 25 Caylin Cantwell Blaine/Spring Lake Park A Bloomington
Jan. 25 Amanda Larson Andover B Stillwater Red
Jan. 23 Anya Rokusek OMGHA Crimson B OMGHA Black
Jan. 21 Lauren McQuillan Bloomington A Waconia
Jan. 21 Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul A Rochester
Jan. 20 Allison Souba Minnetonka Black B OMGHA White
Jan. 20 Madeleine Margraf Chaska-Chanhassen A Edina White
Jan. 20 Anya Rokusek OMGHA Crimson B Delano
Jan. 19 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Eagan/Inver Grove Heights
Jan. 19 Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul A Albert Lea
Jan. 13 Tegan Swanson Eden Prairie A Edina White
Jan. 13 Anya Rokusek OMGHA Crimson B Eagan/Inver Grove Heights Green
Jan. 13 Ava Brennan New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Windom
Jan. 13 Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul A Albert Lea
Jan. 12 Madeleine Margraf Chaska-Chanhassen A Minneapolis
Jan. 12 Amanda Larson Andover B Coon Rapids/Champlin Park
Jan. 11 Allison Souba Minnetonka Black B Eden Prairie
Jan. 11 Madeleine Margraf Chaska-Chanhassen A Mile High Hockey
Jan. 6 Amanda Larson Andover B Mandan, ND
Jan. 6 Katie Lemke North Wright County A Tartan
Jan. 6 Allison Olson OMGHA White B OMGHA Black
Jan. 5 Katie Lemke North Wright County A Tartan
Jan. 5 Caylin Cantwell Blaine/Spring Lake Park A Edina
Jan. 4 Allison Souba Minnetonka Black B Hopkins/St. Louis Park
Jan. 3 Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul A Eastview
DECEMBER
Dec. 30 Veronica Hubbard Eagan/Inver Grove Green B Eastview
Dec. 30 Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul A Albert Lea
Dec. 30 Ericah Folden Brainerd/LIttle Falls A East Grand Forks
Dec. 29 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Rosemount Blue
Dec. 23 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Lakeville Black
Dec. 22 Amanda Larson Andover B Princeton/Becker Big Lake
Dec. 22 Ava Brennan New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Worthington
Dec. 22 Anya Rokusek OMGHA Crimson B Minneapolis Purple
Dec. 21 Anya Rokusek OMGHA Crimson B Armstrong
Dec. 20 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Blue B Farmington
Dec. 18 Lauren McQuillan Bloomington A Eden Prairie
Dec. 16 Addi Bronwell Eagan/IGH B Eastview
Dec. 16 Ericah Folden Brainerd/LIttle Falls A Grand Rapids
Dec. 15 Madeleine Margraf Chaska-Chanhassen A Shakopee
Dec. 15 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Mahtomedi
Dec. 15 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Orono-Westonka Black
Dec. 15 Veronica Hubbard Eagan/Inver Grove Green B Baldwin Blackcats White
Dec. 15 Caylin Cantwell Blaine/Spring Lake Park A St. Cloud
Dec. 15 Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul A Waconia
Dec. 14 Lauren McQuillan Bloomington A South St. Paul
Dec. 14 Katie Lemke North Wright County A Centennial
Dec. 9 Marissa Yzermans Shakopee B Eden Prairie
Dec.9 Madeleine Margraf Chaska/Chanhassen A Saint Paul/Roseville
Dec.. 9 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Farmington
Dec. 9 Madeleine Margraf Chaska/Chanhassen A Andover
Dec. 9 Ava Brennan New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Osseo-Maple Grove
Dec. 9 Molly Jefffrey South St. Paul A Eagan/IGH
Dec. 9 Addi Bronwell Eagan/IGH B Stillwater Red
Dec. 8 Ava Holm Princeton/Becker/Big Lake B Owatonna
Dec. 8 Molly Jeffrey South St. Paul A Rochester
Dec. 7 Allison Souba Minnetonka Black B Stillwater Red
Dec. 7 Katie Lemke North Wright County A Centennial
Dec. 5 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Hastings
Dec. 4 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Hopkins
Dec. 2 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Minneapolis Purple
Dec. 2 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Eastview
Dec. 1 Ava Brennan New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Fairmont
Dec. 1 Faith Sinnen Shakopee A Edina White
NOVEMBER
Nov. 30 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Wayzata Blue
Nov. 25 Allison Souba Minnetonka Black B Blaine
Nov. 24 Allison Souba Minnetonka Black B Orono-Westonka Black
Nov. 23 Allison Souba Minnetonka Black B Andover
Nov.18 Olivia Hansen Prior Lake A Shakopee
Nov. 18 Emma Sargeant Edina B Eden Prairie
Nov. 18 Ava Brennan New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Worthington
Nov. 17 Ericah Folden Brainerd/Little Falls A Grand Rapids
Nov. 17 Tegan Swanson Eden Prairie A Hopkins
Nov. 17 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B NLYHA
Nov. 17 Allison Olson OMGHA White B Wayzata Blue
Nov. 17 Madeleine Margraf Chaska-Chanhassen A Rochester
Nov. 16 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Chaska/Chanhassen
Nov. 16 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B Stillwater
Nov. 16 Ericah Folden Brainerd/Little Falls A Winnipeg NE Eagles
Nov. 14 Marissa Yzermans Shakopee B Eden Prairie
Nov. 11 Ava BrennN New Ulm/Sleepy Eye B Fairmont
Nov. 11 Katie Lemke North Wright County A Mora
Nov. 10 Alicia Kelly Waseca B Worthington
Nov. 9 Abbey Pawelek Eden Prairie B Shakopee
Nov. 8 Addie Oettinger Rosemount Green B South St. Paul
Nov. 7 Olivia Hansen Prior Lake A Edina White
Nov. 4 Faith Sinnen Shakopee A Prior Lake
Nov. 3 Allison Souba Minnetonka B Minnetonka Blue
Nov. 2 Tegan Swanson Eden Prairie A Shakopee
Nov. 1 Madeleine Margraf Chaska-Chanhassen A Prior Lake