skip navigation

10 & Under Shutouts for 2020-21 season

10 & Under - 2020-21 season

DATE GOALIE NAME TEAM LEVEL OPPONENT
MARCH - 2021
March 26 Mikayla Pink Shakopee B Rochester
March 19 Piper Genereau Moose Lake B Proctor/Hermantown Mirage
March 18 Piper Genereau Moose Lake B Cloquet Gold
March 17 Piper Genereau Moose Lake B Cloquet Purple
March 16 Ashlyn Dvorak Wayzata A Orono/Mound Westonka
March 14 Ellie Paulsen Moorhead B Northern Lakes
March 9 Piper Genereau Moose Lake B Proctor-Hermantown Blue
March 6 Ashlyn Dvorak Wayzata A Orono/Mound Westonka
FEBRUARY - 2021
Feb. 26 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Edina
Feb. 20 Olivia Buesking Dodge County B Owatonna
Feb. 14 Claire Thompson Stillwater A Forest Lake
Feb. 13 Addison Andel Moorhead A Duluth
Feb. 13 Piper Genereau Moose Lake A North Shore
Feb. 12 Haylee Anderson White Bear Lake A Roseville/St. Paul
Feb. 12 Claire Thompson Stillater A Roseville
Feb. 12 Haylee Anderson White Bear Lake A Forest Lake
Feb. 9 Piper Genereau Moose Lake A Superior, Wis.
Feb. 8 Piper Genereau Moose Lake A Superior, Wis.
Feb. 7 Claire Thompson Stillwater A White Bear Lake
Feb. 7 Sage Piehl White Bear Lake B2 Northern Tier Stars
Feb. 7 Jordyn Buelow Northern Tier Stars B1 Andover
Feb. 6 Claire Thompson Stillwater A Roseville
Feb. 6 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Edina Green
Feb. 6 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Blaine/Spring Lake Park White
Feb. 5 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Osseo Maple Grove Black
JANUARY - 2021
Jan. 31 Viviana Cano Dodge County B1 Owatonna
Jan. 31 Jordyn Buelow Northern Tier Stars B1 Princetone/Becker Big Lake
Jan. 30 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Cottage Grove
Jan. 29 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 South St. Paul
Jan. 24 Viviana Cano Dodge County B1 Rochester
Jan. 23 Jordyn Buelow Northern Tier Stars B1 Andover
Jan. 23 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Edina Green
Jan. 23 Haylee Anderson White Bear Lake A Forest Lake
Jan. 21 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Minnetonka Blue
Jan. 16 Claire Thompson Stillwater A Farmington
Jan. 16 Lucy Bartz Dodge County B Winona
Jan. 16 Emelin Downey Orono-Westonka A Edina
Jan. 15 Emelin Downey Orono-Westonka A Farmington
NOVEMBER
Nov. 7 Poppy Carlson Minnetonka Black B1 Wayzata