For complete district playoff brackets, click on the district name for more tournament results.
Peewee C - Edgcumbe Green
Squirt C - City of Lakes
Bantam AA - Stillwater
Bantam A - Roseville
Bantam B - Stillwater
Bantam B2 - Stillwater Red
Bantam C - White Bear Lake Black
15U A - Stillwater Red
15U B - White Bear Lake
Peewee AA - Mahtomedi
Peewee A - Roseville
Peewee B - Roseville
Peewee B2 - Roseville
Peewee C - St. Paul
12U A - Stillwater
12U B - Mounds View-Irondale
12U B2 - Forest Lake
Squirt A - Stillwater
Squirt B - Stillwater Black
Squirt B2 - East Metro
Squirt C - East Metro
10U A - Forest Lake
10U B - Mounds View-Irondale
10U B2 - Roseville
Bantam AA - Osseo-Maple Grove
Bantam A - Armstrong Cooper
Bantam B - Wayzata
Bantam B2 - Osseo-Maple Grove Crimson
Bantam C - Wayzata Gray
15U A - Osseo-Maple Grove
15U B - Delano
Peewee AA - Osseo-Maple Grove
Peewee A - Armstrong Cooper
Peewee B - Minneapolis
Peewee B2 - Wayzata Navy
Peewee C - Minneapolis Gray
12U A - Osseo-Maple Grove
12U B - Wayzata
12U B2 - Osseo-Maple Grove Black
Squirt A - Osseo-Maple Grove Crimson
Squirt B - Osseo-Maple Grove Gold
Squirt B2 Blue - Delano Black
Squirt B2 Red - Minneapolis Grey
Squirt C Blue - Wayzata Grey
Squirt C Red - Minneapolis Black
10U A - Wayzata
10U B - Osseo-Maple Grove White
10U B2 - Wayzata Navy
Bantam A - New Ulm-Sleepy Eye
Bantam B - Worthington
Peewee A - New Ulm-Sleepy Eye
Peewee B - Marshall
12U B - Luverne
Bantam AA - Buffalo
Bantam A - Monticello Moose
Bantam B - Buffalo Black
15U B - Buffalo
Peewee AA - St. Michael-Albertville
Peewee A - Monticello Moose
Peewee B - St. Michael-Albertville Blue
Peewee B2 - St. Michael-Albertville Gold
12U A - North Wright County
12U B - North Wright County Red
Squirt A - River Lakes
Squirt B Black - Sartell Blue
Squirt B Blue - St. Cloud Black
Squirt C - River Lakes
10U A - Buffalo
10U B - Riverblades Black
Bantam AA - Edina
Bantam A - Edina
Bantam B - Chaska Chanhassen
Bantam B2 - Minnetonka Black
Bantam C - Prior Lake-Savage Navy
15U A - Edina Green
15U B - Eden Prairie
Peewee AA - Minnetonka
Peewee A - Bloomington Jefferson
Peewee B - Edina Green
Peewee B2 - Waconia
Peewee C - Waconia
12U A - Minnetonka
12U B - Minnetonka Blue
12U B2 - Waconia
Squirt A - Edina Green
Squirt B - Prior Lake-Savage
Squirt B2 - Edina Black
Squirt C - Eden Prairie Red
10U A - Chaska Chanhassen
10U B - Edina Green
10U B2 - Prior Lake-Savage
Bantam AA - West St. Paul
Bantam A - Eagan
Bantam B - Eagan
Bantam B2 - Woodbury Royal
Bantam C - Hastings
15U B - Rosemount
Peewee AA - Woodbury
Peewee A - Eagan
Peewee B - Lakeville South
Peewee B2 - Red Wing
Peewee C - Eagan
12U A - Rosemount
12U B - Woodbury Black
12U B2 - West St. Paul
Squirt A - Farmington
Squirt B - Cottage Grove Black
Squirt B2 - Inver Grove Heights-South St. Paul
Squirt C - Woodbury White
10U A - Valkyries
10U B - Woodbury Royal
10U B2 - Farmington
Bantam A - Northfield
Bantam B - Winona
Bantam B2 - Northfield
Peewee A - Mankato
Peewee B - Minnesota River
Peewee C - Rochester Silver
12U A - Mankato
12U B - Mankato Black
Squirt A - Mankato
Squirt B - Minnesota River
Squirt C - Mankato Gray
10U B - Mankato
Bantam AA - Andover
Bantam A - Coon Rapids
Bantam B - Champlin Park
Bantam B2 - Elk River Red
15U A - Andover
15U B - Centennial-Spring Lake Park
Peewee AA - Centennial
Peewee A - Blaine
Peewee B - Blaine
Peewee B2 - Mora
Peewee C - Spring Lake Park
12U A - Coon Rapids-Champlin Park
12U B - Princeton-Becker-Big Lake
Squirt A - Rogers
Squirt B - Blaine
Squirt B2 - Centennial Red
Squirt C - Centennial
10U A - Centennial-Spring Lake Park
10U B - Northern Tier
10U B2 - Champlin Park-Coon Rapids
Bantam AA - Hermantown
Bantam A - Proctor
Bantam B - Moose Lake
Peewee AA - Duluth East
Peewee A - Cloquet
Peewee B - Cloquet
Peewee B2 - Hermantown
12U B - Two Harbors
Squirt A - Hermantown
Squirt B American - Silver Bay
Squirt B National - Hermantown White
10U B - Duluth Red
Bantam A - Virginia
Bantam B - Grand Rapids
Peewee A - Hibbing-Chisholm
Peewee B - Hibbing-Chisholm
12U B - Hibbing-Chisholm
Bantam AA - Moorhead
Bantam A - Northern Lakes
Bantam B - Moorhead Black
Peewee AA - Moorhead
Peewee A - Northern Lakes
Peewee B - Northern Lakes
Peewee B2 - Park Rapids
12U A - Fergus Falls
12U B - Alexandria
Squirt A - Brainerd
Squirt B North - Fergus Falls
Squirt B South - Moorhead Orange
Squirt B2/C - Moorhead White
10U B - Brainerd
Bantam AA - Bemidji
Bantam A - East Grand Forks
Bantam B - Bemidji Blue
Peewee AA - Bemidji
Peewee A - East Grand Forks
Peewee B - Hallock
Peewee B2 - Bemidji Red
12U A - Bemidji
12U B - Crookston
Squirt A - East Grand Forks
Squirt B (in Baudette) - East Grand Forks Green
Squirt B (in Hallock) - East Grand Forks White
10U A - Roseau
10U B - East Grand Forks