League 2 |
League 3 |
League 4 |
League 5 |
League 6 |
Stillwater Red |
Armstrong-Cooper |
Marshall |
Buffalo |
Chaska-Chanhassen |
Stillwater Black |
Hopkins-Park |
Fairmont |
Hutchinson |
Edina |
Roseville-Mahtomedi #1 |
Minneapolis |
New Ulm-Sleepy Eye |
River Lakes |
Bloomington |
Mahtomedi |
Orono Westonka |
Worthington |
Riverblades |
Minnetonka Black |
Mounds View-Irondale |
Osseo-Maple Grove Orange |
|
River Hawks Blue |
Minnetonka Blue |
St. Paul |
Osseo-Maple Grove Maroon |
|
River Hawks Red |
New Prague |
White Bear Lake |
Wayzata Blue |
|
Willmar |
Prior Lake-Savage |
Hudson |
Wayzata Black |
|
|
|
Somerset |
|
|
|
|
League 8 |
League 9 |
League 10 |
League 11 |
League 12 |
League 15 |
AVB/Eastview #1 |
Rochester Red |
Andover Gold |
Moose Lake |
Hibbing-Chisholm #1 |
Detroit Lakes |
AVB/Eastview #2 |
Rochester Black |
Andover Black |
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton #1 |
Hibbing-Chisholm #2 |
Alexandria Black |
Cottage Grove |
Winona |
Anoka/Rogers #1 |
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton #2 |
International Falls |
Alexandria Red |
Inver Grove/Eagan |
Austin |
Anoka/Rogers #2 |
Proctor/Hermantown #1 |
Rock Ridge |
Brainerd/Little Falls |
Lakeville |
Dodge County |
Blaine |
Proctor/Hermantown #2 |
|
Northern Lakes |
West St. Paul |
Minnesota River (I) |
Centennial Red |
Duluth #1 |
|
Moorhead |
Woodbury Blue |
Mankato |
Centennial Black |
Duluth #2 |
|
|
Woodbury Black |
Cannon River |
Northern Edge |
North Shore |
|
|
|
Albert Lea |
Pine City |
|
|
|
|
Waseca |
Princeton |
|
|
|
League 1 |
League 2 |
League 3 |
League 5 |
League 6 |
Starwahls-Langford Park |
Roseville-Mahtomedi |
Armstrong-Cooper |
Riverblades #1 |
Chaska-Chanhassen |
|
Forest Lake |
Delano |
Riverblades #2 |
Eden Prairie |
|
East Metro |
Hopkins-Park |
|
Edina Green |
|
Mounds View-Irondale |
Minneapolis #1 |
|
Edina Black |
|
St. Paul |
Minneapolis #2 |
|
Bloomington |
|
White Bear Lake |
Orono Westonka |
|
Minnetonka |
|
Hudson |
Osseo-Maple Grove Orange |
|
New Prague |
|
River Falls #1 |
Osseo-Maple Grove Maroon |
|
Shakopee |
|
River Falls #2 |
Wayzata Blue |
|
Waconia |
|
Somerset |
Wayzata Black |
|
Prior Lake-Savage |
League 8 |
League 9 |
League 10 |
League 12 |
Cottage Grove |
Owatonna |
Anoka/Rogers |
Grand Rapids/Greenway #1 |
Farmington |
Dodge County |
Blaine |
Grand Rapids/Greenway #2 |
Hastings |
Minnesota River |
Centennial |
|
Inver Grove/Eagan #1 |
Mankato |
Champlin Park |
|
Inver Grove/Eagan #2 |
Cannon River |
Elk River |
|
Lakeville |
Rochester White |
|
|
Rosemount |
|
|
|
West St. Paul |
|
|
|
Woodbury |
|
|
|