skip navigation
USAH Minnesota District Playoffs
Girls 19U Tier I
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - District Final |
10/27/21 |
PIC - Rink A |
7:30 PM |
Elite Tradition Black |
1 |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
4 |
Girls 19U Tier II
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - District Final |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
Girls 16U Tier I
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - District Final |
10/27/21 |
PIC - Rink C |
7:15 pm |
Elite MSP Grey |
2 |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
1 |
Girls 16U Tier II
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - District Final |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
Girls 14U Tier I
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - Semifinal #1 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink C |
10:00 AM |
Lakers |
4 |
Walleye |
1 |
#2 - Semifinal #2 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink B |
10:15 AM |
Green Giants |
3 |
Loons |
0 |
#3 - District Final |
10/10/21 |
PIC - Rink A |
10:00 AM |
Lakers |
1 |
Green Giants |
6 |
Youth 18U Tier II
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - District Final |
10/31/21 |
St. Louis Park |
9:15 AM |
HP Grey Ducks |
5 |
HP Lakers |
1 |
Youth High School - Division I
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - District Final |
3/1/22 |
Brooklyn Park |
7:00 PM |
Wayzata |
|
Centennial |
|
Youth 16U Tier I
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - District Final |
11/10/21 |
PIC |
7:30 PM |
Blue Ox |
2 |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
9 |
Youth 15 Tier I
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - Semifinal #1 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink C |
4:00 PM |
Blue Ox |
5 |
Walleye |
3 |
#2 - Semifinal #2 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink A |
4:15 PM |
Green Giants |
1 |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
10 |
#3 - District Final |
10/10/21 |
PIC - Rink C |
12:15 PM |
Blue Ox |
0 |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
9 |
Youth 14U Tier I
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - Semifinal #1 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink C |
2:00 PM |
Walleye |
4 |
Blue Ox |
5 |
#2 - Semifinal #2 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink A |
2:15 PM |
Green Giants |
2 |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
6 |
#3 - District Final |
10/10/21 |
PIC - Rink A |
12:00 PM |
Blue Ox |
1 |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
10 |
Youth 14U Tier II
Game |
Date |
Rink |
Time |
Home |
Score |
Away |
Score |
#1 - Semifinal #1 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink C |
12:00 PM |
Loons |
5 |
Lakers |
1 |
#2 - Semifinal #2 |
10/9/21 |
PIC - Rink A |
12:15 PM |
Walleye |
3 |
Green Giants |
4 |
#3 - District Final |
10/10/21 |
PIC - Rink C |
10:15 AM |
Loons |
2 |
Green Giants |
5 |