ALL-CONFERENCE |
|
|
|
|
2015-16 |
Erika Allen |
Sr. |
Roseville |
Augsburg College |
2014-15 |
Tori Herrmann |
Jr. |
Elk RIver |
St. Mary's University |
2014-15 |
Lindsey Hibbard |
Jr. |
Princeton |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
2013-14 |
Erika Allen |
So. |
Roseville |
Bethel University |
2012-13 |
Sarah Schneekloth |
Sr. |
Marshall |
Hamiline University |
2011-12 |
Nicole Jones |
Sr. |
Mora |
Hamline University |
2010-11 |
Jessica Newstrom |
So. |
Cambridge |
Bethel University |
2010-11 |
Jessica Ptachick |
Sr. |
Burnsville |
St. Olaf College |
2009-10 |
Kaye Collier |
Fy. |
Hibbing |
St. Mary's University |
2009-10 |
Jessica Ptachick |
Jr. |
Burnsville |
St. Olaf College |
2009-10 |
Lauren Bradel |
Sr. |
Bemidji |
University of St. Thomas |
2008-09 |
Beth Spurrier |
Sr. |
Plymouth |
Bethel University |
ALL-CONFERENCE HONORABLE MENTION |
|
|
|
|
2016-17 |
Rebecca Sonnek |
Jr. |
Edina |
Augsburg College |
2015-16 |
Tori Herrman |
Sr. |
Elk River |
St. Mary's University |
2014-15 |
Erica Allen |
Jr. |
Roseville |
Augsburg College |
2014-15 |
Jenna Traut |
Sr. |
St. Cloud |
Saint Benedict |
2014-15 |
Abbi White |
So. |
Wyoming |
St. Catherine |
2013--14 |
Brianna Schultz |
Jr. |
Prior Lake |
Augsburg College |
2013-14 |
Jenna Traut |
Jr. |
St. Cloud |
Saint Benedict |
2012-13 |
Brianna Schultz |
So. |
Prior Lake |
Augsburg College |
2012-13 |
Jenna Traut |
So. |
St. Cloud |
Saint Benedict |
2011-12 |
Danielle Justice |
Sr. |
Alexandria |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
2011-12 |
Jess Newstrom |
Jr. |
Cambridge |
Bethel College |
2011-12 |
Brianna Schulz |
Fy. |
Prior Lake |
Augsburg College |
2010-11 |
Danielle Justice |
Jr. |
Alexandria |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
2009-10 |
Lauren Bradel |
Sr. |
Bemidji |
University of St. Thomas |
2009-10 |
Mel Gerten |
Jr. |
Inver Grove Heights |
St. Catherine University |
2009-10 |
Toni Menth |
Sr. |
Buffalo |
Augsburg College |
2008-09 |
Madeline Lenz |
Fy. |
White Bear Lake |
St. Mary's University |
ALL-ROOKIE TEAM |
|
|
|
|
2018-19 |
Emily Musielewicz |
Fy. |
Richmond |
Concordia College |
2018-19 |
Jaela O'Brien |
Fy. |
Blaine |
Hamline University |
2017-18 |
Bryce Boreen |
Fy. |
Cottage Grove |
St. Catherine University |
2016-17 |
Annie Juergens |
Fy. |
Lino Lakes |
Hamline University |
2014-15 |
Paige Kittelson |
Fy. |
Arden Hills |
St. Thomas University |
2014-15 |
Michelle Klimstra |
Fy. |
Elk River |
Bethel University |
2012-13 |
Erika Allen |
Fy. |
Roseville |
Bethel University |
2011-12 |
Brianna Schulz |
Fy. |
Prior Lake |
Augsburg College |
2009-10 |
Kaye Collier |
Fy. |
Hibbing |
St. Mary's University |
2008-09 |
Danielle Justice |
Fy. |
Alexandria |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
ALL-SPORTSMANSHIP TEAM |
|
|
|
|
2018-19 |
Paige Press |
Sr. |
Cottage Grove |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
2018-19 |
Julia Carle |
Sr. |
North St. Paul |
Saint Benedict |
2018-19 |
Ashley Corcoran |
Sr. |
Red Wing |
Saint Mary's University |
2018-19 |
Kalli Engen |
So. |
Shakopee |
St. Thomas University |
2017-18 |
Mari Johnson |
So. |
Stillwater |
Hamline University |
2017-18 |
Ashley Corcoran |
Jr. |
Red Wing |
St. Mary's University |
2014-15 |
Brianna Schulz |
Sr. |
Prior Lake |
Augsburg College |
2011-12 |
Sophie Borgerding |
So. |
Minneapolis |
Bethel College |
2011-12 |
Danielle Justice |
Sr. |
Alexandria |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
|
|
|
|
|